Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
2019 CS National Cup Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Girls 2006/13U
WildCards
Bracket
Ladder Display
Round of 16
Quarter Final
Semi-Final
Final
Advancing to Next Round:
top
1
place team(s) from each Bracket and
5
Wildcards.
Round of 16
(
3/16
)
Quarter Final
(
3/17
)
Semi-Final
(
3/23
)
Final
(
3/24
)
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 09
Game # 588005
Time: 8:00 AM
First of A
(A1)
Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy
1
WC 5
(J2)
South Valley SC - G06 - Gore
0
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 09
Game # 587838
Time: 9:00 AM
Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy
1
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2006
0
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 587635
Time: 12:00 PM
Legends FC G06 Pre-Academy
0
Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker
1
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 587998
Time: 9:00 AM
Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker
Champion
4
SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2006
1
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 10
Game # 588006
Time: 8:00 AM
First of B
(B2)
San Diego SC G2006 Academy Navy
0
First of C
(C2)
SD Surf Academy Girls Select 2006
2
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 01
Game # 588007
Time: 8:00 AM
First of D
(D2)
CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Larsen
2
WC 1
(G1)
Real So Cal G06 Pre Academy I
1
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 12
Game # 587839
Time: 9:00 AM
CDA FC Slammers - HB G06 Larsen
1
Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker
4
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 02
Game # 588008
Time: 8:00 AM
First of E
(E1)
Albion SC G06 Academy - Whittaker
8
WC 2
(K2)
NVSC Breakaway G-06
2
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 01
Game # 588009
Time: 10:00 AM
First of F
(F1)
SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2006
2
WC 3
(I2)
Rebels Soccer Club - G06 Elite
1
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 09
Game # 587840
Time: 11:00 AM
SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2006
4
Legends FC South G06 FC
3
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 02
Game # 587636
Time: 12:00 PM
SD Surf Academy Girls (Brookfield) 2006
3
OC Surf G06 DA Swanson
0
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 02
Game # 588010
Time: 10:00 AM
First of G
(G2)
Legends FC South G06 FC
0
5 PK's
First of H
(H2)
CZ Elite Soccer G06 Cherif
0
4 PK's
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 01
Game # 588011
Time: 12:00 PM
First of I
(I1)
OC Surf G06 DA Swanson
4
First of J
(J1)
SoCal Academy G2006 Chavez
1
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 12
Game # 587841
Time: 11:00 AM
OC Surf G06 DA Swanson
2
LAGSB 2006 DPL
0
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 02
Game # 588012
Time: 12:00 PM
First of K
(K1)
LAGSB 2006 DPL
2
WC 4
(B4)
Beach FC SB G06 Rodriguez
0