Username: 
  Password: 

Team Schedules - Boys 2006/13U Round 1  
       


Advancing to Round 2: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 9 Wildcards.

WildCards Bracket


ALL A B C D E F G H I J K L M


  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 A2 #36 : LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 23339 7  2  9  1  0 0
 A1 #11 : Hawks B2006 Academy3104 -1  4  3  1  0 0
 A4 #62 : FRAM B06-Cascio0033 -3  6  3  0  0 0
 A3 #49 : FC Premier B2006 - Martinez0101 -3  6  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 B4 #61 : Worldwide Paramount FC3339 7  3  13  2  0 0
 B1 #12 : Boca OC B2006 White0336 4  6  11  1  0 0
 B2 #35 : Crusaders FC B063003 -1  6  5  0  0 0
 B3 #48 : Legends FC Boys West B06 FC0000 -10  16  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- C 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 C2 #34 : LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier3339 5  3  8  1  0 0
 C4 #60 : FC Long Beach B06 - Blue3036 5  4  9  1  0 0
 C1 #13 : Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo0303 -2  4  2  1  0 0
 C3 #47 : CFA San Clemente - B06 Spaccini0000 -8  10  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- D 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 D2 #33 : PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20063339 7  2  9  1  0 0
 D4 #59 : Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B20063036 4  4  8  1  0 0
 D3 #46 : OC Surf B06 Saavedra0303 -2  8  6  0  0 0
 D1 #14 : Strikers FC North B06 Black KT0000 -9  13  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- E 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 E1 #15 : Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 13317 8  2  13  1  0 0
 E2 #32 : LA Breakers B06 Elite1315 1  3  4  0  0 0
 E3 #45 : Beach FC SB B06 Chirgwin1012 -4  7  2  0  0 0
 E4 #58 : Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B20060011 -5  10  3  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- F 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 F1 #16 : UIFC Laguna FC Acadmey3036 4  1  7  2  0 0
 F3 #44 : Legends FC Boys B06 FC1315 1  2  3  1  0 0
 F4 #57 : Freedom Futbol Club -B060112 -1  2  1  0  0 0
 F2 #31 : Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier1102 -4  7  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- G 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 G1 #17 : Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue3339 8  0  10  3  0 0
 G3 #43 : Murrieta Surf B06 PDA3036 1  7  7  1  0 0
 G2 #30 : SMU B06 Blue Elite0303 -2  5  3  0  0 1
 G4 #56 : San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe0000 -7  9  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- H 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 H1 #18 : FC Heat B2006 BLACK3339 12  1  18  2  0 0
 H2 #29 : Colton America SC B2006 Gon3306 -1  13  10  0  0 0
 H3 #42 : Beach FC SB B06 Osborne0033 -2  11  9  0  0 1
 H4 #55 : Strikers FC West - B2006 MC0000 -9  16  4  0  0 1

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- I 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 I3 #41 : LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 33036 6  3  10  1  0 0
 I2 #28 : Strikers FC-Irvine B2006 Smith0336 1  4  5  2  0 0
 I1 #19 : FC Golden State - 2006 North3306 1  5  6  0  0 0
 I4 #54 : Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk0000 -8  10  1  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- J 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 J1 #20 : Celtic St Patrick B063339 10  0  13  3  0 0
 J3 #40 : San Clemente Surf B06 - Nolan3036 4  3  7  1  0 0
 J4 #53 : LAGSD B06 Elite-Jones0303 -7  13  4  0  0 0
 J2 #27 : FC Heat B2006 WHITE0000 -7  12  4  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- K 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 K3 #39 : Pateadores LA B20063339 8  6  15  1  0 0
 K2 #26 : Legends IE B06 ACADEMY AA0336 1  7  8  2  0 0
 K1 #21 : Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles3003 -2  7  5  0  0 0
 K4 #52 : Laguna United FC-B2006-Grey10000 -7  10  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- L 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 L2 #25 : SD Force FC Academy B2006- P. Currie3339 9  2  13  1  0 0
 L3 #38 : Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue0336 7  2  10  2  0 0
 L4 #51 : Laguna United FC-B2006-White3003 -7  10  2  0  0 0
 L1 #22 : Newcastle United FC - B2006P0000 -9  13  2  0  0 0

  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- M 1  2  3  Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals AgainstGoals ForShut Outs
Ylw

Red
 M2 #24 : OC United FC B063339 12  1  21  2  0 0
 M1 #23 : UIFC Cali United SA3306 1  7  8  1  0 0
 M3 #37 : CDA FC Slammers-Orange B06 Garcia0033 -4  10  6  0  0 0
 M4 #50 : Pateadores IER B20060000 -9  20  3  0  0 0

Bracket - Saturday, March 02, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768954  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  06 A2 #36 vs A3 #49LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 2 3 vs.FC Premier B2006 - Martinez1
 768953  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  05 A4 #62 vs A1 #11FRAM B06-Cascio 0 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy2
 768984  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  08 F2 #31 vs F3 #44Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 1 vs.Legends FC Boys B06 FC1
 768983  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  07 F4 #57 vs F1 #16Freedom Futbol Club -B06 0 vs.UIFC Laguna FC Acadmey1
 768996  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  15 H2 #29 vs H3 #42Colton America SC B2006 Gon 5 vs.Beach FC SB B06 Osborne3
 768995  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  11 H4 #55 vs H1 #18Strikers FC West - B2006 MC 0 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK6
 769026  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  10 M2 #24 vs M3 #37OC United FC B06 5 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange B06 Garcia1
 769025  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 M4 #50 vs M1 #23Pateadores IER B2006 0 vs.UIFC Cali United SA6
 768960  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  06 B2 #35 vs B3 #48Crusaders FC B06 4 vs.Legends FC Boys West B06 FC2
 768959  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  05 B4 #61 vs B1 #12Worldwide Paramount FC 5 vs.Boca OC B2006 White3
 768978  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  08 E2 #32 vs E3 #45LA Breakers B06 Elite 1 vs.Beach FC SB B06 Chirgwin1
 768977  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  07 E4 #58 vs E1 #15Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B2006 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 17
 768990  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  15 G2 #30 vs G3 #43SMU B06 Blue Elite 1 vs.Murrieta Surf B06 PDA2
 768989  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  11 G4 #56 vs G1 #17San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue2
 769020  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  10 L2 #25 vs L3 #38SD Force FC Academy B2006- P. Currie 2 vs.Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue1
 769019  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  09 L4 #51 vs L1 #22Laguna United FC-B2006-White 2 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2006P1
 768966  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  06 C2 #34 vs C3 #47LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 3 vs.CFA San Clemente - B06 Spaccini1
 768965  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  05 C4 #60 vs C1 #13FC Long Beach B06 - Blue 2 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo0
 768972  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  08 D2 #33 vs D3 #46PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 2 vs.OC Surf B06 Saavedra1
 768971  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  07 D4 #59 vs D1 #14Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B2006 4 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Black KT1
 769014  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  10 K2 #26 vs K3 #39Legends IE B06 ACADEMY AA 4 vs.Pateadores LA B20067
 769013  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  09 K4 #52 vs K1 #21Laguna United FC-B2006-Grey1 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles3
 768951  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  05 A1 #11 vs A3 #49Hawks B2006 Academy 0 vs.FC Premier B2006 - Martinez0
 768952  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  06 A4 #62 vs A2 #36FRAM B06-Cascio 0 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 22
 768981  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  07 F1 #16 vs F3 #44UIFC Laguna FC Acadmey 0 vs.Legends FC Boys B06 FC1
 768982  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  08 F4 #57 vs F2 #31Freedom Futbol Club -B06 0 vs.Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier0
 769023  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  09 M1 #23 vs M3 #37UIFC Cali United SA 2 vs.CDA FC Slammers-Orange B06 Garcia1
 769024  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  10 M4 #50 vs M2 #24Pateadores IER B2006 0 vs.OC United FC B0610
 768957  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  05 B1 #12 vs B3 #48Boca OC B2006 White 5 vs.Legends FC Boys West B06 FC0
 768958  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  06 B4 #61 vs B2 #35Worldwide Paramount FC 1 vs.Crusaders FC B060
 768975  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  07 E1 #15 vs E3 #45Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 5 vs.Beach FC SB B06 Chirgwin0
 768976  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  08 E4 #58 vs E2 #32Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B2006 1 vs.LA Breakers B06 Elite2
 769008  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  10 J2 #27 vs J3 #40FC Heat B2006 WHITE 1 vs.San Clemente Surf B06 - Nolan3
 769007  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  09 J4 #53 vs J1 #20LAGSD B06 Elite-Jones 0 vs.Celtic St Patrick B066
 768963  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  05 C1 #13 vs C3 #47Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo 2 vs.CFA San Clemente - B06 Spaccini0
 768964  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  06 C4 #60 vs C2 #34FC Long Beach B06 - Blue 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier3
 768969  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  07 D1 #14 vs D3 #46Strikers FC North B06 Black KT 2 vs.OC Surf B06 Saavedra5
 768970  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  08 D4 #59 vs D2 #33Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B2006 0 vs.PYSL Blast SC - Souders B20063
 769002  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  10 I2 #28 vs I3 #41Strikers FC-Irvine B2006 Smith 1 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 34
 769001  Silverlakes Complex  03:30 PM  09 I4 #54 vs I1 #19Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk 1 vs.FC Golden State - 2006 North4

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 768979  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  21 F2 #31 vs F1 #16Hotspurs USA - B2006 Premier 0 vs.UIFC Laguna FC Acadmey6
 768980  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  22 F3 #44 vs F4 #57Legends FC Boys B06 FC 1 vs.Freedom Futbol Club -B061
 768987  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  05 G1 #17 vs G3 #43Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue 6 vs.Murrieta Surf B06 PDA0
 768988  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  06 G4 #56 vs G2 #30San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe 1 vs.SMU B06 Blue Elite2
 769005  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  07 J1 #20 vs J3 #40Celtic St Patrick B06 2 vs.San Clemente Surf B06 - Nolan0
 769006  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  08 J4 #53 vs J2 #27LAGSD B06 Elite-Jones 4 vs.FC Heat B2006 WHITE3
 769017  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  09 L1 #22 vs L3 #38Newcastle United FC - B2006P 0 vs.Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue5
 769018  Silverlakes Complex  08:00 AM  10 L4 #51 vs L2 #25Laguna United FC-B2006-White 0 vs.SD Force FC Academy B2006- P. Currie5
 768973  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  21 E2 #32 vs E1 #15LA Breakers B06 Elite 1 vs.Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 11
 768974  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  22 E3 #45 vs E4 #58Beach FC SB B06 Chirgwin 1 vs.Crescenta Valley Soccer Club - B20061
 768993  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  05 H1 #18 vs H3 #42FC Heat B2006 BLACK 5 vs.Beach FC SB B06 Osborne0
 768994  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  06 H4 #55 vs H2 #29Strikers FC West - B2006 MC 3 vs.Colton America SC B2006 Gon4
 768999  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  09 I1 #19 vs I3 #41FC Golden State - 2006 North 2 vs.LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 31
 769000  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  10 I4 #54 vs I2 #28Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk 0 vs.Strikers FC-Irvine B2006 Smith1
 769011  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  07 K1 #21 vs K3 #39Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles 2 vs.Pateadores LA B20063
 769012  Silverlakes Complex  09:30 AM  08 K4 #52 vs K2 #26Laguna United FC-B2006-Grey1 0 vs.Legends IE B06 ACADEMY AA2
 768955  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  09 B2 #35 vs B1 #12Crusaders FC B06 1 vs.Boca OC B2006 White3
 768956  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  10 B3 #48 vs B4 #61Legends FC Boys West B06 FC 0 vs.Worldwide Paramount FC7
 768961  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  07 C2 #34 vs C1 #13LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 2 vs.Albion SC B06 Academy - Sanfilippo0
 768962  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  08 C3 #47 vs C4 #60CFA San Clemente - B06 Spaccini 1 vs.FC Long Beach B06 - Blue5
 768967  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  05 D2 #33 vs D1 #14PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 4 vs.Strikers FC North B06 Black KT1
 768968  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  06 D3 #46 vs D4 #59OC Surf B06 Saavedra 0 vs.Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B20064
 769021  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  21 M2 #24 vs M1 #23OC United FC B06 6 vs.UIFC Cali United SA0
 769022  Silverlakes Complex  11:00 AM  22 M3 #37 vs M4 #50CDA FC Slammers-Orange B06 Garcia 4 vs.Pateadores IER B20063
 768949  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  21 A2 #36 vs A1 #11LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 2 4 vs.Hawks B2006 Academy1
 768950  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  22 A3 #49 vs A4 #62FC Premier B2006 - Martinez 2 vs.FRAM B06-Cascio3
 768985  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  05 G2 #30 vs G1 #17SMU B06 Blue Elite 0 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue2
 768986  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  06 G3 #43 vs G4 #56Murrieta Surf B06 PDA 5 vs.San Diego Football Academy-01-B2006 Stripe0
 769003  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  07 J2 #27 vs J1 #20FC Heat B2006 WHITE 0 vs.Celtic St Patrick B065
 769004  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  08 J3 #40 vs J4 #53San Clemente Surf B06 - Nolan 4 vs.LAGSD B06 Elite-Jones0
 769015  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  09 L2 #25 vs L1 #22SD Force FC Academy B2006- P. Currie 6 vs.Newcastle United FC - B2006P1
 769016  Silverlakes Complex  12:30 PM  10 L3 #38 vs L4 #51Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue 4 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-White0
 768991  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  05 H2 #29 vs H1 #18Colton America SC B2006 Gon 1 vs.FC Heat B2006 BLACK7
 768992  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  06 H3 #42 vs H4 #55Beach FC SB B06 Osborne 6 vs.Strikers FC West - B2006 MC1
 768997  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  09 I2 #28 vs I1 #19Strikers FC-Irvine B2006 Smith 3 vs.FC Golden State - 2006 North0
 768998  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  10 I3 #41 vs I4 #54LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 3 5 vs.Oceanside Breakers - B2006 Blk0
 769009  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  07 K2 #26 vs K1 #21Legends IE B06 ACADEMY AA 2 vs.Cardiff Mustangs - B2006 Red Chiles0
 769010  Silverlakes Complex  02:00 PM  08 K3 #39 vs K4 #52Pateadores LA B2006 5 vs.Laguna United FC-B2006-Grey10






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.