Username: 
  Password: 

2019 CS National Cup Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2005/14U
Flight Notice:
ALERT: March 17, 2019 Games on Field 11 moved to Field 4.

   


WildCards Bracket Ladder Display Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final



Advancing to Next Round: top 1 place team(s) from each Bracket and 2 Wildcards.
Round of 16
(3/16)
Quarter Final
(3/17)
Semi-Final
(3/23)
Final
(3/24)
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 07
Game # 765100
Time: 8:00 AM
First of A
(A1) LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA

3
WC 2
(J3) LAGSB 2005 Gold

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 04
Game # 765108
Time: 9:00 AM
LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA
5
BF310 SGV B2005 Academy
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 765112
Time: 12:00 PM
LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA
0
Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN
1
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 765114
Time: 11:00 AM
Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN
Champion

2
Barcelona California B2005
0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 08
Game # 765101
Time: 8:00 AM
First of B
(B1) Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL

0
First of J
(J2) BF310 SGV B2005 Academy

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 07
Game # 765102
Time: 10:00 AM
First of C
(C2) Fullerton Rangers B05 Elite Gold

0
First of K
(K2) LAGSB 2005 Elite

3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 16
Game # 765109
Time: 9:00 AM
LAGSB 2005 Elite
1
Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN
Ejection: Nestor Guzman
3
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 08
Game # 765103
Time: 10:00 AM
First of D
(D2) RIALTO FIRE

0
First of L
(L2) Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN

2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 07
Game # 765104
Time: 12:00 PM
First of E
(E1) Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B05

2
3 PK's
First of I
(I2) Barcelona California B2005

2
5 PK's
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 04
Game # 765110
Time: 11:00 AM
Barcelona California B2005
3
Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold
0
Location: Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 765113
Time: 12:00 PM
Barcelona California B2005
2
Celtic Academy Harps B05
1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 08
Game # 765105
Time: 12:00 PM
First of F
(F1) Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold

4
First of M
(M1) Oxnard United Soccer Club

0
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 22
Game # 765106
Time: 11:55 AM
First of G
(G2) BYSC B05 SYL

4
First of N
(N1) FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black

1
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 16
Game # 765111
Time: 11:00 AM
BYSC B05 SYL
1
Celtic Academy Harps B05
2
Location: Silverlakes Complex
Field: 11
Game # 765107
Time: 11:40 AM
First of H
(H1) Celtic Academy Harps B05

4
WC 1
(I3) LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Premier

1






Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.