Username: 
  Password: 


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 CS National Cup Youngers tournament for the age group.

   
Boys 2007/12U 44 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 #1 AC Brea - B07 Green Brea 0308-01CB07-9831   Jonathan Burtea
 A2 #22 LA Breakers B07 Reseda 0443-01CB07-9830   Bryan Gonzalez
 A3 #33 Beach FC LB B07 Gutierrez Norwalk 0423-01CB07-9974   Jesus Gutierrez
 A4 #44 Sporting SD - B2007 - Memo Garcia La Mesa 0158-01CB07-0036   Guillermo Garcia
 B1 #8 FRAM B07-Ruiz Torrance 0487-01CB07-0035   Raul Ruiz
 B2 #15 Sand and Surf SC - Boys 2007 Black Manhattan beach 0490-01CB07-9690   Ben Thomas
 B3 #26 Albion SC B07 Academy - Yamazaki San Diego 0109-10CB07-1148   Fernando Yamazaki
 B4 #37 FC Heat B2007 Escondido 0205-01CB07-2908   Bryan Wilkes
 C1 #9 Legends FC Boys B07 FC Walnut 0444-06CB07-8744   Carlos Gardea
 C2 #14 DMCV Sharks B2007 - Pejkic Del Mar, CA 0211-01CB07-2007   Miroslav Pejkic
 C3 #25 LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy II Palos Verdes Estates 0425-01CB07-9203   Pedro Najera
 C4 #36 Newcastle United FC - B2007 UPLAND 0594-01CB07-4386   Michael Barbeito
 D1 #5 Boca OC B2007 White Orange 0302-11CB07-0074   James Obleda
 D2 #18 Beach FC SB B07 Kirk Reseda Village 0423-01CB07-8858   Joseph Kirk
 D3 #29 Strikers FC-Irvine - B2007 Smith irvine 0312-01CB07-9386   Joel Smith
 D4 #40 Laguna United FC-B2007-Blue Rancho Santa Margarita 0368-04CB07-1225   Ante Zlomislic
 E1 #4 Ole Burbank 0499-12CB07-0023   Walter Merino
 E2 #19 Strikers FC South Bay - B2007 Black Downey 0432-04CB07-2008   Oliver Muggleton
 E3 #30 FC Golden State - 2007 Monrovia 0471-01CB07-2107   Victor Lugo
 E4 #41 OC Surf B07 Novak Orange County 0316-01CB07-0752   Sean Novak
 F1 #3 Hawks B2007 Academy Murrieta 0540-01CB07-0107   Ryan Halliday
 F2 #20 LAGSD B07 Elite-Medina Carlsbad 0214-15CB07-0051   Stephen Cowell
 F3 #31 Strikers FC NOrth B07 Red AB Placentia 0394-01CB07-0160   Anthony Bonilla
 F4 #42 CDA FC Slammers - B07 Elite Huntington Beach 0463-01CB07-0473   Eric Anguiano
 G1 #6 Eagles Soccer Club 2007 Boys - B2007 Camarillo 0720-03CB07-0707   Jonathan Decker
 G2 #17 Celtic Academy Harps B07 Walnut 0535-01CB07-3548   Luis Mendoza
 G3 #28 Slammers FC B07 JL Newport Beach 0319-01CB07-0007   Gerardo Jerry Laterza
 G4 #39 Total Futbol Pre-Academy Los Angeles 0446-01CB07-0025   Jose Villasenor
 H1 #11 Eagles Soccer Club Calabasas - B2007 Camarillo 0720-04CB07-0607   Makai Werring
 H2 #12 UIFC Laguna FC Los Angeles 0301-01CB07-4104   Robaire Romero
 H3 #23 Attack B07 Premier San Diego 0215-02CB07-9978   Shawn Beyer
 H4 #34 FC Premier B2007 - Chavez/Marquis Garden Grove 0333-16CB07-0012   Edward Chavez
 I1 #7 Pumas USA - 0417 - Kickers B2007 Torrance 0417-01CB07-7794   Geovani Alvarez
 I2 #16 LA Galaxy OC - B2007 Premier Irvine 0315-33CB07-9895   Tim Woodcock
 I3 #27 San Clemente Surf B07 - Nolan San Clemente 0345-01CB07-9149   David Nolan
 I4 #38 Pateadores NCM B2007 Blue Anaheim 0321-01CB07-4207   Ivan Bastida
 J1 #10 La Esperanza Port Hueneme 0751-01CB07-9999   Juan Aragon
 J2 #13 LAGSB 2007 Pre Academy Redondo Beach 0425-01CB07-9201   Alexis Lopez
 J3 #24 CDA FC Slammers- Orange B07 Esparza Orange 0463-01CB07-4803   Kevin Esparza
 J4#35 Pateadores IRV B2007 Irvine 0321-01CB07-1307   Paul Needham
 K1#2 Strikers FC NM 2007 Pre-Academy Gomez Costa Mesa 0351-51CB07-0014   Gustavo Gomez
 K2#21 Oceanside Breakers - B2007 Blk Oceanside 0204-01CB07-0016   Humberto Gutierrez
 K3#32 Laguna United FC-B2007-Grey Laguna Niguel 0368-04CB07-1350   Gil Yeboah
 K4#43 San Diego SC B2007 Academy Orange San Diego 0115-01CB07-8207   Conor McFadden







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.