Username: 
  Password: 


Shown below is the list of accepted teams for the 2019 CS National Cup Youngers tournament for the age group.

   
Boys 2006/13U Round 2 32 - Accepted Teams
Group Club/Team Name City Team ID  Head Coach
 A1 #1 CPL - Riverside City FC B06 Academy Riverside 0373-01CB06-9006   Alex Cordoba
 A2 #16 Pateadores LA B2006 North Hills 0321-01CB06-5188   Ariel Felman
 A3 #24 Pateadores NCM B2006 Blue Newport Beach/Costa Mesa 0321-01CB06-4006   Martin Carrington
 A4 #32 UIFC Cali United SA Pasadena 0301-01CB06-7223   Victor Nava
 B1 #8 Total Futbol Pre-Academy Los Angeles 0446-01CB06-9856   Alex Gomez
 B2 #9 FC Golden State - 2006 Glendale 0471-01CB06-2106   Edgar Manvelyan
 B3 #17 LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 2 Irvine 0315-33CB06-9862   Liam Brader
 B4 #25 FC Long Beach B06 - Blue Long Beach 0404-02CB06-0006   Jared Lehenbauer
 C1 #5 LAGSB 2006 Elite Torrance 0425-01CB06-9194   Blake George
 C2 #12 FC Heat B2006 BLACK Escondido 0205-01CB06-3911   Jimmy Fernandez
 C3 #20 LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier Irvine 0315-33CB06-9884   Bryan Wallace
 C4 #28 Boca OC B2006 White Anaheim 0302-11CB06-0073   David Mendoza
 D1 #4 Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - Kickers B2006 Puma USA 0417-01CB06-7793   Geovani Alvarez
 D2 #13 Celtic St Patrick B06 Ontario 0535-01CB06-4349   Mario Orozco
 D3 #21 Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Academy 1 Chula Vista 0116-01CB06-0934   Rene Chavira
 D4 #29 Strikers FC-Irvine B2006 Smith Irvine 0312-01CB06-0014   Joel Smith
 E1 #3 Central Coast Condors - B06 Arroyo Grande 0715-01CB06-4867   Jose Leon
 E2 #14 SD Force FC Academy B2006- P. Currie San Diego 0138-02CB06-0038   Paul Currie
 E3 #22 LA Galaxy OC - B2006 Premier 3 Irvine 0315-33CB06-9960   Jesus Olivera
 E4 #30 FC Golden State - 2006 North Bakersfield 0471-01CB06-2406   Sergio Menjivar
 F1 #6 LAUFA OC B06 PRE USSDA Yorba Linda/Placentia CA 0426-03CB06-7712   Rogelio Jimenez
 F2 #11 OC United FC B06 Irvine 0340-01CB06-8744   Jose Sorto
 F3 #19 Worldwide Paramount FC Paramount 0357-01CB06-0006   Raul Fuentes
 F4 #27 Eagles Soccer Club Youngers - B2006 Agoura Hills 0720-06CB06-0706   Michael Padilla
 G1 #7 Rebels Soccer Club - B06 Elite Bonita 0116-01CB06-0831   Hector Aguilar
 G2 #10 Laguna United FC - B2006 - Aguirre Laguna Niguel 0368-04CB06-1331   Marcelo Aguirre
 G3 #18 PYSL Blast SC - Souders B2006 San Diego 0110-01CB06-0350   Thomas Souders
 G4 #26 San Clemente Surf B06 - Nolan San Clemente 0345-01CB06-4853   David Nolan
 H1 #2 CDA FC Slammers - HB B06 Canales Black Santa Ana 0463-01CB06-4544   Jonathan Canales
 H2 #15 Laguna United FC-B2006-Blue Laguna Niguel 0368-04CB06-1226   Samuel Nicholson
 H3 #23 UIFC Laguna FC Acadmey Los Angeles 0301-01CB06-2737   Robaire Romero
 H4 #31 Legends IE B06 ACADEMY AA Beaumont 0589-01CB06-2913   Edward Small







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.