Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
2019 CS National Cup Youngers
Published Team Schedules - Boys 2005/14U
Flight Notice:
ALERT: March 17, 2019 Games on Field 11 moved to Field 4.
WildCards
Bracket
Ladder Display
Round of 16
Quarter Final
Semi-Final
Final
Advancing to Next Round:
top
1
place team(s) from each Bracket and
2
Wildcards.
Round of 16
(
3/16
)
Quarter Final
(
3/17
)
Semi-Final
(
3/23
)
Final
(
3/24
)
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 07
Game # 765100
Time: 8:00 AM
First of A
(A1)
LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA
3
WC 2
(J3)
LAGSB 2005 Gold
0
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 04
Game # 765108
Time: 9:00 AM
LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA
5
BF310 SGV B2005 Academy
1
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 03
Game # 765112
Time: 12:00 PM
LAUFA OC B05 PRE USSDA
0
Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN
1
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 01
Game # 765114
Time: 11:00 AM
Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN
Champion
2
Barcelona California B2005
0
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 08
Game # 765101
Time: 8:00 AM
First of B
(B1)
Oceanside Breakers - B2005 Blk SYL
0
First of J
(J2)
BF310 SGV B2005 Academy
1
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 07
Game # 765102
Time: 10:00 AM
First of C
(C2)
Fullerton Rangers B05 Elite Gold
0
First of K
(K2)
LAGSB 2005 Elite
3
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 16
Game # 765109
Time: 9:00 AM
LAGSB 2005 Elite
1
Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN
3
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 08
Game # 765103
Time: 10:00 AM
First of D
(D2)
RIALTO FIRE
0
First of L
(L2)
Imperial Valley United FC B2005 GREEN
2
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 07
Game # 765104
Time: 12:00 PM
First of E
(E1)
Downtown SC SOUTH BAY B05
2
3 PK's
First of I
(I2)
Barcelona California B2005
2
5 PK's
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 04
Game # 765110
Time: 11:00 AM
Barcelona California B2005
3
Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold
0
Location:
Galway Downs
Field: 04
Game # 765113
Time: 12:00 PM
Barcelona California B2005
2
Celtic Academy Harps B05
1
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 08
Game # 765105
Time: 12:00 PM
First of F
(F1)
Pumas USA 0417 - 01 - B2005 Gold
4
First of M
(M1)
Oxnard United Soccer Club
0
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 22
Game # 765106
Time: 11:55 AM
First of G
(G2)
BYSC B05 SYL
4
First of N
(N1)
FC Premier B2005 - Chavez Black
1
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 16
Game # 765111
Time: 11:00 AM
BYSC B05 SYL
1
Celtic Academy Harps B05
2
Location:
Silverlakes Complex
Field: 11
Game # 765107
Time: 11:40 AM
First of H
(H1)
Celtic Academy Harps B05
4
WC 1
(I3)
LA Galaxy OC - B2005 Premier
1